Results

1 Pedro ACOSTA SPA 210
2 Dennis FOGGIA ITA 168
3 Sergio GARCIA SPA 168
4 Romano FENATI ITA 134
5 Jaume MASIA SPA 122
6 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA 118
7 Darryn BINDER RSA 114
8 Ayumu SASAKI JPN 93
9 Andrea MIGNO ITA 84
10 Izan GUEVARA SPA 76
11 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR 73
12 Kaito TOBA JPN 64
13 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN 62
14 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA 60
15 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG 60
16 John MCPHEE GBR 56
17 Filip SALAC CZE 46
18 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN 42
19 Stefano NEPA ITA 37
20 Xavier ARTIGAS SPA 30
21 Riccardo ROSSI ITA 29
22 Carlos TATAY SPA 28
23 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI 27
24 Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA 20
25 Yuki KUNII JPN 15
26 Maximilian KOFLER AUT 10
27 Elia BARTOLINI ITA 7
28 Syarifuddin AZMAN MAL 3
29 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA 3
30 Daniel HOLGADO SPA 1
31 Lorenzo FELLON FRA  
32 Joel KELSO AUS  
33 Takuma MATSUYAMA JPN  
34 Matteo BERTELLE ITA  
35 Alberto SURRA ITA  
36 David SALVADOR SPA  
1 25 Jaume MASIA SPA
2 20 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
3 16 Darryn BINDER RSA
4 13 Sergio GARCIA SPA
5 11 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
6 10 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA
7 9 Izan GUEVARA SPA
8 8 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
9 7 Kaito TOBA JPN
10 6 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI
11 5 Romano FENATI ITA
12 4 Carlos TATAY SPA
13 3 Filip SALAC CZE
14 2 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN
15 1 Maximilian KOFLER AUT
16   Yuki KUNII JPN
17   Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
18   Stefano NEPA ITA
19   Lorenzo FELLON FRA
20   Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
21   Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
Not Classified      
    Ayumu SASAKI JPN
    Xavier ARTIGAS SPA
    John MCPHEE GBR
    Andrea MIGNO ITA
    Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
    Riccardo ROSSI ITA
Not Finished 1st Lap      
    Dennis FOGGIA ITA
1 25 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
2 20 Darryn BINDER RSA
3 16 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA
4 13 Andrea MIGNO ITA
5 11 Kaito TOBA JPN
6 10 Izan GUEVARA SPA
7 9 Ayumu SASAKI JPN
8 8 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN
9 7 Jaume MASIA SPA
10 6 Romano FENATI ITA
11 5 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI
12 4 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
13 3 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
14 2 Maximilian KOFLER AUT
15 1 Yuki KUNII JPN
16   Stefano NEPA ITA
17   Dennis FOGGIA ITA
18   Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
19   Riccardo ROSSI ITA
20   Lorenzo FELLON FRA
21   Carlos TATAY SPA
22   Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
23   Sergio GARCIA SPA
Not Classified      
    John MCPHEE GBR
    Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
    Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
    Filip SALAC CZE
    Xavier ARTIGAS SPA
1 25 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
2 20 Dennis FOGGIA ITA
3 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA
4 13 Ayumu SASAKI JPN
5 11 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
6 10 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA
7 9 Romano FENATI ITA
8 8 Sergio GARCIA SPA
9 7 Jaume MASIA SPA
10 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN
11 5 Stefano NEPA ITA
12 4 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI
13 3 Filip SALAC CZE
14 2 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
15 1 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
16   Yuki KUNII JPN
17   Carlos TATAY SPA
18   Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
19   Riccardo ROSSI ITA
20   Darryn BINDER RSA
21   Maximilian KOFLER AUT
22   Lorenzo FELLON FRA
23   John MCPHEE GBR
24   Izan GUEVARA SPA
    Kaito TOBA JPN
Not Classified      
    Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
    Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
    Xavier ARTIGAS SPA
1 25 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
2 20 Romano FENATI ITA
3 16 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
4 13 Andrea MIGNO ITA
5 11 Ayumu SASAKI JPN
6 10 Carlos TATAY SPA
7 9 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI
8 8 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA
9 7 Xavier ARTIGAS SPA
10 6 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN
11 5 Izan GUEVARA SPA
12 4 Filip SALAC CZE
13 3 Sergio GARCIA SPA
14 2 Yuki KUNII JPN
15 1 Stefano NEPA ITA
16   Kaito TOBA JPN
17   Riccardo ROSSI ITA
18   Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
19   Maximilian KOFLER AUT
20   Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
21   Jaume MASIA SPA
22   Darryn BINDER RSA
23   Lorenzo FELLON FRA
24   Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
Not Classified      
    Dennis FOGGIA ITA
    Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
    Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
Not Finished 1st Lap      
    John MCPHEE GBR
1 25 Sergio GARCIA SPA
2 20 Filip SALAC CZE
3 16 Riccardo ROSSI ITA
4 13 John MCPHEE GBR
5 11 Ayumu SASAKI JPN
6 10 Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
7 9 Xavier ARTIGAS SPA
8 8 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
9 7 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
10 6 Romano FENATI ITA
11 5 Andrea MIGNO ITA
12 4 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN
13 3 Jason DUPASQUIER SWI
14 2 Izan GUEVARA SPA
15 1 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
16   Maximilian KOFLER AUT
17   Stefano NEPA ITA
18   Dennis FOGGIA ITA
19   Lorenzo FELLON FRA
20   Darryn BINDER RSA
21   Kaito TOBA JPN
22   Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
Not Classified      
    Carlos TATAY SPA
    Takuma MATSUYAMA JPN
    Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
    Jaume MASIA SPA
    Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
    Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA
1 25 Dennis FOGGIA ITA
2 20 Jaume MASIA SPA
3 16 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
4 13 Ayumu SASAKI JPN
5 11 Darryn BINDER RSA
6 10 Romano FENATI ITA
7 9 John MCPHEE GBR
8 8 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
9 7 Sergio GARCIA SPA
10 6 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
11 5 Filip SALAC CZE
12 4 Kaito TOBA JPN
13 3 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA
14 2 Stefano NEPA ITA
15 1 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
16   Xavier ARTIGAS SPA
17   Izan GUEVARA SPA
18   Riccardo ROSSI ITA
19   Lorenzo FELLON FRA
20   Elia BARTOLINI ITA
21   Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
22   Takuma MATSUYAMA JPN
Not Finished 1st Lap      
    Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
    Andrea MIGNO ITA
    Alberto SURRA ITA
    Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
    Carlos TATAY SPA
    Maximilian KOFLER AUT
1 25 Sergio GARCIA SPA
2 20 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
3 16 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
4 13 Jaume MASIA SPA
5 11 Darryn BINDER RSA
6 10 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
7 9 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
8 8 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA
9 7 Kaito TOBA JPN
10 6 Stefano NEPA ITA
11 5 Romano FENATI ITA
12 4 Yuki KUNII JPN
13 3 Elia BARTOLINI ITA
14 2 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN
15 1 Daniel HOLGADO SPA
16   Lorenzo FELLON FRA
17   Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
18   Takuma MATSUYAMA JPN
Not Classified      
    Izan GUEVARA SPA
    Ayumu SASAKI JPN
    Dennis FOGGIA ITA
    Xavier ARTIGAS SPA
    Filip SALAC CZE
    Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
    John MCPHEE GBR
    Andrea MIGNO ITA
    Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
Not Starting      
    Riccardo ROSSI ITA
1 25 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
2 20 Kaito TOBA JPN
3 16 Dennis FOGGIA ITA
4 13 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
5 11 Andrea MIGNO ITA
6 10 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA
7 9 Sergio GARCIA SPA
8 8 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
9 7 Xavier ARTIGAS SPA
10 6 Izan GUEVARA SPA
11 5 John MCPHEE GBR
12 4 Elia BARTOLINI ITA
13 3 Romano FENATI ITA
14 2 Darryn BINDER RSA
15 1 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
16   Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
17   Joel KELSO AUS
18   Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN
Not Classified      
    Stefano NEPA ITA
    Jaume MASIA SPA
    Riccardo ROSSI ITA
    Lorenzo FELLON FRA
    Filip SALAC CZE
    Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
    Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
    Yuki KUNII JPN
1 25 Dennis FOGGIA ITA
2 20 Sergio GARCIA SPA
3 16 Romano FENATI ITA
4 13 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
5 11 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
6 10 John MCPHEE GBR
7 9 Darryn BINDER RSA
8 8 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
9 7 Xavier ARTIGAS SPA
10 6 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
11 5 Stefano NEPA ITA
12 4 Izan GUEVARA SPA
13 3 Kaito TOBA JPN
14 2 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA
15 1 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
16   Elia BARTOLINI ITA
17   Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN
18   Riccardo ROSSI ITA
19   Alberto SURRA ITA
20   Jaume MASIA SPA
21   Lorenzo FELLON FRA
22   Joel KELSO AUS
23   Yuki KUNII JPN
24   Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
25   Takuma MATSUYAMA JPN
Not Classified      
    Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
    Andrea MIGNO ITA
1 25 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
2 20 Sergio GARCIA SPA
3 16 Romano FENATI ITA
4 13 Jaume MASIA SPA
5 11 Ayumu SASAKI JPN
6 10 Darryn BINDER RSA
7 9 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN
8 8 Yuki KUNII JPN
9 7 Maximilian KOFLER AUT
10 6 Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
11 5 Filip SALAC CZE
12 4 Kaito TOBA JPN
13 3 John MCPHEE GBR
14 2 Izan GUEVARA SPA
15 1 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
16   Lorenzo FELLON FRA
17   Andrea MIGNO ITA
18   Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
19   Stefano NEPA ITA
20   Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
21   Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
22   Dennis FOGGIA ITA
23   Riccardo ROSSI ITA
Not Classified      
    David SALVADOR SPA
    Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
1 25 Sergio GARCIA SPA
2 20 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
3 16 Dennis FOGGIA ITA
4 13 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
5 11 Romano FENATI ITA
6 10 Jaume MASIA SPA
7 9 John MCPHEE GBR
8 8 Izan GUEVARA SPA
9 7 Darryn BINDER RSA
10 6 Kaito TOBA JPN
11 5 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
12 4 Filip SALAC CZE
13 3 Stefano NEPA ITA
14 2 Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
15 1 Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
16   Carlos TATAY SPA
17   Lorenzo FELLON FRA
18   Yuki KUNII JPN
19   Riccardo ROSSI ITA
20   Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
21   David SALVADOR SPA
22   Maximilian KOFLER AUT
23   Elia BARTOLINI ITA
Not Classified      
    Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
    Ayumu SASAKI JPN
Not Finished 1st Lap      
    Andrea MIGNO ITA
1 25 Romano FENATI ITA
2 20 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA
3 16 Dennis FOGGIA ITA
4 13 Izan GUEVARA SPA
5 11 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
6 10 Jaume MASIA SPA
7 9 Darryn BINDER RSA
8 8 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
9 7 Riccardo ROSSI ITA
10 6 Carlos TATAY SPA
11 5 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
12 4 John MCPHEE GBR
13 3 Ayumu SASAKI JPN
14 2 Filip SALAC CZE
15 1 Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
16   Sergio GARCIA SPA
17   Stefano NEPA ITA
18   Xavier ARTIGAS SPA
19   Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
20   Alberto SURRA ITA
21   Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
22   Lorenzo FELLON FRA
23   Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN
24   Yuki KUNII JPN
25   Maximilian KOFLER AUT
Not Classified      
    Andrea MIGNO ITA
    Kaito TOBA JPN
1 25 Dennis FOGGIA ITA
2 20 Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
3 16 Ayumu SASAKI JPN
4 13 Izan GUEVARA SPA
5 11 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA
6 10 Andrea MIGNO ITA
7 9 Darryn BINDER RSA
8 8 Stefano NEPA ITA
9 7 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
10 6 Jaume MASIA SPA
11 5 Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN
12 4 Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
13 3 Syarifuddin AZMAN MAL
14 2 Romano FENATI ITA
15 1 Riccardo ROSSI ITA
16   Kaito TOBA JPN
17   Yuki KUNII JPN
18   Sergio GARCIA SPA
19   Maximilian KOFLER AUT
20   Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
21   Alberto SURRA ITA
Not Classified      
    Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
    Lorenzo FELLON FRA
    Xavier ARTIGAS SPA
    Pedro ACOSTA SPA
    Carlos TATAY SPA
    Gabriel RODRIGO ARG
    Filip SALAC CZE
1 25 Dennis FOGGIA ITA
2 20 Niccolò ANTONELLI ITA
3 16 Andrea MIGNO ITA
4 13 Sergio GARCIA SPA
5 11 Jaume MASIA SPA
6 10 Darryn BINDER RSA
7 9 Pedro ACOSTA SPA
8 8 Carlos TATAY SPA
9 7 Stefano NEPA ITA
10 6 Ayumu SASAKI JPN
11 5 Riccardo ROSSI ITA
12 4 Izan GUEVARA SPA
13 3 John MCPHEE GBR
14 2 Kaito TOBA JPN
15 1 Tatsuki SUZUKI JPN
16   Jeremy ALCOBA SPA
17   Ryusei YAMANAKA JPN
18   Matteo BERTELLE ITA
19   Lorenzo FELLON FRA
20   Adrian FERNANDEZ SPA
21   Deniz ÖNCÜ TUR
22   Maximilian KOFLER AUT
23   Alberto SURRA ITA
24   Andi Farid IZDIHAR INA
Not Classified      
    Filip SALAC CZE
    Xavier ARTIGAS SPA
    Romano FENATI ITA
    Elia BARTOLINI ITA

Sponsors

Dunlop
capit b
akrapovic
WP
pankl bc
ixon n
blinker
binocle n
giacomelli n
Copyright © 2019 Tech3 
Designed by xleu.info